GTR 117484457
Tenders Are Invited For Tires For Trucks And Agricultural Machinery
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 06, 2026
— 4 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117484457
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003621679
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tires For Trucks And Agricultural Machinery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Tires For Trucks And Agricultural Machinery
Key Value
Tender Value
38,800 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f5df657e-8bc6-4792-b3b5-2e82b0e0277f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.