GTR 117483683
Request For Quotation Purchasing Household Goods.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 1 days left
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117483683
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17539680
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchasing Household Goods.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Enamel Pf-115 Black 9 Liters. Enamel Packaging 3 L. Type Of Material To Be Painted Metal, Wood, Concrete, Plasterweather-Resistant For Outdoor Use, Universal.Color Black. Base A, Weight 3 Liters. Bank Release Formdesigned For Painting Metal And Othersurfaces Exposed To Weathering.Advantages: Weather-Resistant; Convenient Consistency, Easy To Apply, Forms A Smooth, Even Surface; Economical; It Has Good Decorative Properties.Composition: Alkyd Varnish, Pigments, Filler, Solvent.Consumption*: 100–300 G/M2 Of Enamel Per Layer, Depending On Its Color. Drying Time: No More Than 12 Hours (Touch-Free), The Next Layer Can Be Applied After 24 Hours. Gost 6465-76. Pf-115 Enamel Pf-115 Black 9 Liters. Enamel Packaging 3 L. Type Of Material To Be Painted Metal, Wood, Concrete, Plasterweather-Resistant For Outdoor Use, Universal.Color Black. Base A, Weight 3 Liters. Bank Release Formdesigned For Painting Metal And Othersurfaces Exposed To Weathering.Advantages: Weather-Resistant; Convenient Consistency, Easy To Apply, Forms A Smooth, Even Surface; Economical; It Has Good Decorative Properties.Composition: Alkyd Varnish, Pigments, Filler, Solvent.Consumption*: 100–300 G/M2 Of Enamel Per Layer, Depending On Its Color. Drying Time: No More Than 12 Hours (Touch-Free), The Next Layer Can Be Applied After 24 Hours. Gost 6465-76. Pf-115, Technical Lightingtype Of Power Supply: 220V Mains. Supply Voltage, V 230. Protection Degree Ip65max. Lamp Power, W 250 Lighting Area, Sq.M 83 Luminous Flux, Lm 25000Type Of Lamps Ledled Base Typehousing Material Aluminum, Glassfeatures Of The Lamps: Rotating, Height Adjustmentequipped With Light Bulbs Yesmounting Bracket, Overhead, Quick-Releasewidth, Mm 100Height, Mm 35Length, Mm 100Part Number 295002 Year Warrantysecurity: Waterproof, Dust And Moisture Resistant, Dustproof, Sub-Zero Temperatures, Led Lamp.Base Type E27, Power 40 W. : Glow Color - Cool White, Color Temperature - 6400.0 Delivery Time: Within 15 Calendar Days From The Date Of Entry Into Force Of The Contract. If The Supplier Is In The Register Of Kazakhstani Manufacturers, The Delivery Time Is Within 60 Calendar Days, Enamel Pf-115 Yellow 3 Liters. Enamel Packaging 1 L. Type Of Material To Be Painted Metal, Wood, Concrete, Plasterno Smell. Weather-Resistant For External And Internal Use, Universal.Color Yellow. Base A, Weight 1 Liter. Bank Release Formdesigned For Painting Wood, Metal And Othersurfaces Exposed To Weathering May Alsoused For Painting Work Indoors (Window Frames, Doors,Surfaces Made Of Fibreboard, Particle Boards, Etc.).Advantages: Weather-Resistant; Convenient Consistency, Easy To Apply, Forms A Smooth, Even Surface; Economical; It Has Good Decorative Properties.Composition: Alkyd Varnish, Pigments, Filler, Solvent.Consumption*: 100–300 G/M2 Of Enamel Per Layer, Depending On Its Color. Drying Time: No More Than 12 Hours (Touch-Free), The Next Layer Can Be Applied After 24 Hours. Gost 6465-76. Pf-115 Enamel Pf-115 Yellow 3 Liters. Enamel Packaging 1 L. Type Of Material To Be Painted Metal, Wood, Concrete, Plasterno Smell. Weather-Resistant For External And Internal Use, Universal.Color Yellow. Base A, Weight 1 Liter. Bank Release Formdesigned For Painting Wood, Metal And Othersurfaces Exposed To Weathering May Alsoused For Painting Work Indoors (Window Frames, Doors,Surfaces Made Of Fibreboard, Particle Boards, Etc.).Advantages: Weather-Resistant; Convenient Consistency, Easy To Apply, Forms A Smooth, Even Surface; Economical; It Has Good Decorative Properties.Composition: Alkyd Varnish, Pigments, Filler, Solvent.Consumption*: 100–300 G/M2 Of Enamel Per Layer, Depending On Its Color. Drying Time: No More Than 12 Hours (Touch-Free), The Next Layer Can Be Applied After 24 Hours. Gost 6465-76. Pf-115, Liquid Soap. Functional Characteristics Of The Product: Volume – 5000 Ml. Width, Mm180 Height, Mm230 Length, Mm180 Created On The Basis Of Natural Ingredients. Technical Characteristics Of The Product: Antibacterial Liquid Cream Soap Intended For Washing Hands And Body - Antibacterial, Protective, Moisturizing, 5 Liters. An Effective Natural Moisturizer Is Glycerin. The Composition Includes A Complex Of Soft Surfactants Of Plant Origin, Provitamin B-5, And An Aromatic Composition Based On Natural Oils. Aromas: Aloevera, Apple, Coconut, Almond. Certificate Quality Characteristics Of The Product: The Product Must Be New, Unused. Product Performance Characteristics: Shelf Life Is At Least 3 Years. Does Not Contain Phosphates And Solvents. Non-Toxic And Suitable For Regular Use. Doesnt Dry Out The Skin Of Your Hands. The Packaging Consists Of High Quality Packaging Materials. Has A Neutral Ph. It Has A Pleasant Aroma. Liquid Soap Comes In Plastic Bottles With Screw Caps And Comfortable Handles. St Rk Gost Rk 52345-2007., Household Gel Gloves (Pair) Of Yellow Or Other Color Should Protect Hands From Damage, Exposure To Water, Food Fats, Household Detergents And Other Substances. Agree With The Customer. Delivery Of Goods At The Expense Of The Supplier. Rubber Gloves For Cleaning. Gel. Reusable. Color: Yellow, Etc. Made From Natural Latex. Anti-Fog Cotton Lining Inside. Corrugated Outer Palm Part For Anti-Slip Protection, Dense, Two-Layer. Gost 20010-93 Sizes M And L
Key Value
Tender Value
101,500 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
da54bbeb-f912-4d3a-8342-c7e18fb346d9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.