GTR 117483630
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Food
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117483630
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17540142
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Food
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Apple Later, Susn, Kefir, Susn, Gorbuša, Susn, Flour Grade 1, Flour, Millet Groats, Susn, Barley Groats, Susn, Sesame Semolina, Susn, Pea Groats, Corn Grits, Breadcrumbs, Wheat Groats, Susn, Pearl Barley, Susn, Rice, Polished, By Weight, Susn, Beans, Susn, Pasta, Noodles, Besh, Susn, Horns, Spaghetti And So On, Susn, Sugar, Milk, Natural Concentrated Juices-Nectars Of Various Types, Susn, Food, Sunflower, Susn, Table Salt Susn, Tea, Susn
Key Value
Tender Value
3,230,143 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7682433c-77fc-493d-b8a4-4384f939fcce.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.