GTR 117483529
Tenders Are Invited For Public Procurement Of Services For Service (Technical) Maintenance Of Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117483529
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17541132
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Public Procurement Of Services For Service (Technical) Maintenance Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Maintenance Services For High-Pressure Equipment: Dry-Heat Oven Gp-80, Maintenance Services For Equipment Operating Under High Pressure: Steam Sterilizer Gk-100-3, Services For Service (Technical) Maintenance Of X-Ray Apparatus For Blood Irradiation Raycell Mk2, Service (Technical) Maintenance Of The Reader For The Sunrise Microplate, Service (Technical) Maintenance Services For The Cryofuge 5500I Refrigerated Centrifuge
Key Value
Tender Value
7,692,551 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
703d5e6f-cdfc-4619-85f2-f9d62f75bcdf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.