GTR 117483021
Request For Quotation Spare Parts 101 Prog
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117483021
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17547275
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Spare Parts 101 Prog
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-09-2026
Work Detail
Air Conditioning Compressor Mitsubishi Grandis Mr958135 Gost R 52850-2007,, Rear Disc Pads Wbp1600 For Toyota Camry 70 Year 2018 Gost R 52847-2007, Front Disc Pads, Wbp1593 For Toyota Camry 70 Year 2018 Gost R 52847-2007, Fuel Filter Ya00037134 (Original) For Hitachi Zx 240-5A
Key Value
Tender Value
297,000 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
df6075f7-e4a4-4dee-9c2b-e6fc5d3a3a37.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.