GTR 117480689
Request For Quotation Purchasing Household Goods
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117480689
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17544775
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchasing Household Goods
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-09-2026
Work Detail
Copper Cable With A Cross-Section Of 4*6Mm Cable Vvgng(A)-Ls 4X6 Sq.Mm Is A Reliable Solution For Power Plants, Ensuring High Performance And Safetyin Operation. Fire Resistance- Protection Against Fire And High Temperatures. Grounding— Additional Safety During Use. Compatibility With Gost— Guaranteed Quality And Reliability. Suitable For Professionals And Diyers Who Value Quality And Durabilityin Electrical Systems.Type Of Cable Product Cabletype Of Power Cablemarking Vvgng (A)-Lsnumber Of Cores 4Section 6 Sq. Mmcore Material Coppershell Material: Pvc Plasticpvc Insulation Materialcomplies With Gost Yesfeatures Fire Resistance, Groundingitem Must Be 2026, New And Unused. Warranty 12 Months From The Date Of Signing The Transfer Acceptance Certificate. If During The Warranty Period Defects Are Discovered Due To The Fault Of The Supplier, The Warranty Period Is Extended Accordingly For The Period Of Elimination Of The Defect. Elimination Of Defects Is Carried Out By The Supplier At His Own Expense. The Price Of The Goods Includes All Expenses At The Expense Of The Supplier. Transportation, Loading, Unloading To The Warehouse, Delivery To The Location Specified By The Customer. Agree With The Customer., Aa Battery Duracell Basic Aa Batteries Provide A Reliable Power Source For Frequently Used Devices Such As Motorized Toys, Flashlights, Handheld Gaming Consoles, Remote Controls, Cd Players, Etc.Battery Typesize Aachemical Type Alkalinecapacity2500mahvoltage1.5Vitem Must Be 2026, New And Unused. Warranty 12 Months From The Date Of Signing The Transfer Acceptance Certificate. If During The Warranty Period Defects Are Discovered Due To The Fault Of The Supplier, The Warranty Period Is Extended Accordingly For The Period Of Elimination Of The Defect. Elimination Of Defects Is Carried Out By The Supplier At His Own Expense. The Price Of The Goods Includes All Expenses At The Expense Of The Supplier. Transportation, Loading, Unloading, Delivery To The Location Specified By The Customer. Agree With The Customer., Shading Mesh 2/20/80%, Polymer Type Shading Meshlength2000 Cmwidth200 Cmmaterial Polymershading80%Complete Set In Complex Formadditional Information Shading Mesh 80% - Reliable Protection From The Sun Shading Mesh 80% Is A Strong And Durable Material Designed To Create Shade And Protect Against Ultraviolet Rays. Ideal For Greenhouses, Gardens, Terraces, Car Parks, Playgrounds And Construction Sites. The Edges Where 2 Meters Are Processed.Shading Garden Net Is A Functional Solution For Caring For Your Garden And Protecting Your Garden From The Suns Rays. This Covering, Shading Coating Helps Create Favorable Conditions For Plant Growth, Protecting Them From The Scorching Sun And Hail. Ideal For Cottages And Gardens, Greenhouses Or Gazebos. Thanks To Its Protective Properties And The Weaving Of Uv Stabilizing Threads, This Material Prevents Garden Beds And Flower Beds From Drying Out. The Functionality Of The Coating Also Lies In Creating A Comfortable Seating Area. An Excellent Option For Protecting Children From The Hot Rays In The Summer Under A Canopy Or On The Playground. Installed Near A Pond Or Pool, Providing Shade Protection From Direct Sunlight. The Fence Mesh Will Help In Finishing Work: Its Camouflage Ability Will Allow You To Hide Objects From View. Suitable For Use On Building Facades Or Building Fencing. Verandas Or A Decorative Fence Will Find A Second Wind Thanks To The Capabilities Of Such Material.Item Must Be 2026, New And Unused. Warranty 12 Months From The Date Of Signing The Transfer Acceptance Certificate. If During The Warranty Period Defects Are Discovered Due To The Fault Of The Supplier, The Warranty Period Is Extended Accordingly For The Period Of Elimination Of The Defect. Elimination Of Defects Is Carried Out By The Supplier At His Own Expense. The Price Of The Goods Includes All Expenses At The Expense Of The Supplier. Transportation, Loading, Unloading, Delivery To The Location Specified By The Customer. Agree With The Customer., Manual Stacker Cty-D2t-1600 - Allows You To Handle Cargo With A Non-Standard Pickup Platform Configuration. Equipped With A Powerful Hydraulic System, The Thickness Of The Forks Is 5 Mm, The Forks Are Reinforced Along The Entire Length Of The Working Area, As Well As Additional Reinforcement At The Point Of Attachment To The Frame. Lifting Is Carried Out Using A Hand Lever Or A Folding Foot Pedal, Lowering The Load By Pressing The Mode Switch Bar On The Control Handle. Horizontal Movement Of The Stacker Is Carried Out Manually. Depending On The Lifting Height, It Can Be Equipped With Masts With One Or Two Sections.The Mast Is Made Of High Quality C-Section Steel, Which Is Thicker Than Regular Channel Steel.Powder Coating Treatment On The Surface Enhances The Anti-Corrosion Ability. The Hydraulic Cylinder With Chrome Plated Piston Rod And High Quality O-Ring Is Leak-Free, And The Cylinder Has Limited Stroke And Height, Which Is Safe And Reliable. Stacker Typeoperating Principle: Hydraulic, Manualload Capacity 2 Tons Lifting Height 1.6 Mfork Length 1000 Mmfork Width 540 Mmdimensions 890*1800*2050Weight 180 Kgfeatures The Forks Are Made Of High Quality Sheet Steel. Adjustable Steel Welded Forks Are Suitable For Pallets Of Different Widths. The Stacker Is Equipped With A Foot Brake, Which Prevents The Vehicle From Moving During Operation.Item Must Be 2026, New And Unused. Warranty 12 Months From The Date Of Signing The Transfer Acceptance Certificate. If During The Warranty Period Defects Are Discovered Due To The Fault Of The Supplier, The Warranty Period Is Extended Accordingly For The Period Of Elimination Of The Defect. Elimination Of Defects Is Carried Out By The Supplier At His Own Expense. The Price Of The Goods Includes All Expenses At The Expense Of The Supplier. Transportation, Loading, Unloading, Delivery To The Location Specified By The Customer. Agree With The Customer., Aaa Battery (Pinky) Duracell Aaa Alkaline Batteries. Duracell Aaa Batteries Are Versatile Alkaline Batteries That Provide Up To 40% Extra Power And Provide A Reliable Power Source For Frequently Used Devices. Thanks To Special Duralock Technology, A High-Quality Outer Nylon Coating Protects The Batteries From Leaking.Battery Typesize Aaachemical Type Alkalineitem Must Be 2026, New And Unused. Warranty 12 Months From The Date Of Signing The Transfer Acceptance Certificate. If During The Warranty Period Defects Are Discovered Due To The Fault Of The Supplier, The Warranty Period Is Extended Accordingly For The Period Of Elimination Of The Defect. Elimination Of Defects Is Carried Out By The Supplier At His Own Expense. The Price Of The Goods Includes All Expenses At The Expense Of The Supplier. Transportation, Loading, Unloading, Delivery To The Location Specified By The Customer. Agree With The Customer., Rubber Hose D25 Air Rubber Reinforced Hose With Fittings 50 M Long. Used To Connect Pneumatic Tools To The Compressor; The Sufficient Length Of The Equipment Allows Work To Be Carried Out At The Required Distance. The Increased Hose Internal Diameter Of 25Mm Provides Better Compressed Air Flow And Ensures Maximum Performance Is Maintained. The Hose Is Made Of Oil-Resistant Rubber (Polyurethane), Which Provides It With High Wear Resistance And The Ability To Connect It To An Air Line Containing Oil Particles When Working In Conjunction With An Oil-Based Air Compressor. Also, Thanks To The Reinforcement, The Hose Can Withstand High Loads Of Compressed Air Pressure Up To 25 Bar And Can Be Stored And Operated At Temperatures From -25 To +70 Degrees Celsius. Rapid Type End Couplings Are Made Of High-Quality Alloy That Is Resistant To Corrosion And Deformation. Item Must Be 2026, New And Unused. Warranty 12 Months From The Date Of Signing The Transfer Acceptance Certificate. If During The Warranty Period Defects Are Discovered Due To The Fault Of The Supplier, The Warranty Period Is Extended Accordingly For The Period Of Elimination Of The Defect. Elimination Of Defects Is Carried Out By The Supplier At His Own Expense. The Price Of The Goods Includes All Expenses At The Expense Of The Supplier. Transportation, Loading, Unloading To The Warehouse, Delivery To The Location Specified By The Customer. Agree With The Customer.
Key Value
Tender Value
615,539 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
471d2555-29ee-4184-b1a2-445e07faaea7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.