GTR 117479963

Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Deliver Tape Adhesive Black 0,2 X 18Mm X 20 Metre Roll Heavy Duty.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117479963
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SQ08263963
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Deliver Tape Adhesive Black 0,2 X 18Mm X 20 Metre Roll Heavy Duty.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Supply and Deliver Tape Adhesive Black 0,2 X 18mm X 20 Metre Roll Heavy Duty. Nitto No 21 or Approved Equal Quantity : 50.00 Unit : EACH Keywords : TAPE Requisition : 2027PREQ00795 Publish Date: 27 Aug 2026 Closing Date: 04 Sep 2026 Tender Link : https://inftenders.nelsonmandelabay.gov.za/Advert/AdvertItem/SQ08263963
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3503563d-1717-4872-a925-151ad5b7f82b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders