GTR 117479700

Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Spare Parts For Air Conditioner

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 02, 2026 — 2 days left Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117479700
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1BN/AC/26/LP/818
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Spare Parts For Air Conditioner
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Purchase of Spare Parts for No 3407154276580120160001 Btu 36000 Air Condition -1bn/Ac/26/Lp/818 Procurement Method: Invitation for Quotations / Shopping Geographic Location: Multiple Locations Bid Closing Date & Time: 2026-09-02 10:00:00 Tender Link : https://promise.lk//?p=public_cont&a=view_procurement_by_public&id=zAnq9mo0IwDCKCtN64qcsqkYanTJai-8D7HSjOqcanc
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ffab3d77-5d8a-4a2c-a80a-7063b44dae1d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders