GTR 117475854
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Service And Support Capacity Improvement Project Of Nanchuan East Road Community Health Service Center, Chengzhong District, Xining City—Purchase Of Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117475854
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
青海鼎开公招(货物)2026-049
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Service And Support Capacity Improvement Project Of Nanchuan East Road Community Health Service Center, Chengzhong District, Xining City—Purchase Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Service And Support Capacity Improvement Project Of Nanchuan East Road Community Health Service Center, Chengzhong District, Xining City - Public Bidding Announcement For The Purchase Of Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6673d81a-0ba4-46ff-9a2d-b9775a439d2f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.