GTR 117475655
Tenders Are Invited For Apple Tree Seedlings And Materials For Making Trellises.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 7 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117475655
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003623656
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Apple Tree Seedlings And Materials For Making Trellises.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Apple Tree Seedlings And Materials For Making Trellises.
Key Value
Tender Value
198,871 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aebe8c03-2bbb-4d4a-99fa-e9df8d0d213a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.