GTR 117475209
Tenders Are Invited For Equipping The Local Hospital In Sejnane With Medical Equipment.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 26, 2026
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117475209
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
02
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Equipping The Local Hospital In Sejnane With Medical Equipment.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
Arab World1,Middle East and North Africa, MENA,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Equipping The Local Hospital In Sejnane With Medical Equipment. Method Of Procurement: Open Call For Tenders Notice No Ao: 20260805144 Date Time Of Start Sending Offers: 27/08/2026 09:00 Last Deadline For Receipt Of Offers: 26/09/2026 09:00 Date Time Of Opening Offers: 26/09/2026 09:15 Lot No: 1 Title: Hemoglobin Dosing Automatic Bond: 1000,000 Tnd Lot No: 2 Title: Bench-Top Autoclave Bond: 1500,000 Tnd Lot No: 3 Title: Personal Scale Imepedancemeter Bond: 0,000 Tnd [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Www.Tuneps.Tn/Portail/Offres/Details/134255/20260805144
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
99e45488-f38d-4bad-916c-c32256b888a4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.