GTR 117474942

Tenders Are Invited For Mile City Peoples Hospitals Second Batch Of Medical Equipment - 19 Audiometer (Electrical Audiometer) And Other Equipment Procurement Projects

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 24, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117474942
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HHZC2026-G1-02027-YZGF-1237
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Mile City Peoples Hospitals Second Batch Of Medical Equipment - 19 Audiometer (Electrical Audiometer) And Other Equipment Procurement Projects
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Second Batch Of Medical Equipment Of Mile City Peoples Hospital - 19 Audiometers (Electrical Audiometers) And Other Equipment Procurement Projects
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f6f16d81-aa7c-4f5f-b83a-b2ec629c67fc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders