GTR 117474941
Tenders Are Invited For The Second Batch Of Medical Equipment Purchased By Mile City Peoples Hospital - 20 Electromyographs, Evoked Potential Meters And Other Equipment Procurement Projects
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117474941
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HHZC2026-G1-02028-YZGF-1238
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Second Batch Of Medical Equipment Purchased By Mile City Peoples Hospital - 20 Electromyographs, Evoked Potential Meters And Other Equipment Procurement Projects
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Second Batch Of Medical Equipment Of Mile City Peoples Hospital - 20 Electromyographs, Evoked Potential Meters And Other Equipment Procurement Projects
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eca20fc4-a2f0-4852-b2ae-06c1be53e6c8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.