GTR 117474185
Tenders Are Invited For Entrusted Planning And Design Technical Services For Water Purification Facilities In The Upper Reaches Of Dongmen River
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 29, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117474185
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1150010233
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Entrusted Planning And Design Technical Services For Water Purification Facilities In The Upper Reaches Of Dongmen River
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Entrusted planning and design technical services for water purification facilities in the upper reaches of Dongmen River
Key Value
Tender Value
14,310,011 - TWD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a8fbe67b-9399-48ca-9f9b-15538ca28022.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.