GTR 117473997

Tenders Are Invited For Update Of The Audio-Visual Equipment System Of Our Bureau’S 401 Conference Room

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117473997
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
115g502722
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Update Of The Audio-Visual Equipment System Of Our Bureau’S 401 Conference Room
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Update of the audio-visual equipment system of our bureau’s 401 conference room
Key Value
Tender Value
1,498,000 - TWD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2d6095aa-13ef-4d65-af07-c9a87a37393a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders