GTR 117473530

Tenders Are Invited For Providing Services For The Provision Of Waf Web Application Protection Services

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117473530
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ЗП6082167
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Providing Services For The Provision Of Waf Web Application Protection Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Providing Services For The Provision Of Waf Web Application Protection Services
Key Value
Tender Value
5,233,800 - RUB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0a7818fe-dd08-47d2-9a6f-206d92c3b8eb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders