GTR 117471894
Tenders Are Invited For Selecting An Organization To Develop Design And Estimate Documentation For The Facility: “Technical Modernization Of The Technological Scheme Of A Distillation Plant With A Capacity Of 3000 Dal. Per Day With The Possibility Of Joint Production Of Rectified Ethyl Alcohol And Grain Distillate At The Branch Of The Polesie Checkpoint
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 3 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117471894
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003627525
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Selecting An Organization To Develop Design And Estimate Documentation For The Facility: “Technical Modernization Of The Technological Scheme Of A Distillation Plant With A Capacity Of 3000 Dal. Per Day With The Possibility Of Joint Production Of Rectified Ethyl Alcohol And Grain Distillate At The Branch Of The Polesie Checkpoint
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Selecting An Organization To Develop Design And Estimate Documentation For The Facility: “Technical Modernization Of The Technological Scheme Of A Distillation Plant With A Capacity Of 3000 Dal. Per Day With The Possibility Of Joint Production Of Rectified Ethyl Alcohol And Grain Distillate At The Branch Of The Polesie Checkpoint
Key Value
Tender Value
45,000 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
16765a58-f3f2-4162-a2e2-83cf463a3508.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.