GTR 117471819

Invitation For Bids For Turkey Resilient Landscape Integration Project (Tulip) - P172562

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 18, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117471819
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TR-BOLAMAN RST-567584-GO-RFB
Financer Name
World Bank
Work Title
Invitation For Bids For Turkey Resilient Landscape Integration Project (Tulip) - P172562
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Invitation for Bids For Agricultural Machinery Procurement Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
81f258e6-9b77-4a59-abec-b4a1047f6941.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders