GTR 117469853
Tenders Are Invited For Sic Of Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Western Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117469853
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10374/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sic Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Sic of Medical Equipment Hmc/Tcs/10374/2026 Tender Bond (QAR): 50,000.00/- Documents Value (QAR): 500.00/- Type: Public Tender Request Types: Suppliers / Service Providers Envelopes system: Two Envelopes Closing Date: 28/09/2026 Tender Link : https://monaqasat.mof.gov.qa/TendersOnlineServices/TenderDetails/660678
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
94409a4a-0143-44b3-989d-ff281ef4a359.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.