GTR 117469670
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Pencil Fixtures
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117469670
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1568495
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Pencil Fixtures
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for 1 Purchase of Pencil Fixtures Title: MEDICAL EQUIPMENT WILL BE PURCHASED Appeal Complaint Application Fee: - Tender Type - Procedure: Goods Tender Date - Time: 21.09.2026 10:30 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://ekap.kik.gov.tr/EKAP/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eb5872e9-4999-4be5-ad17-c87808bec46c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.