GTR 117469391
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition, Distribution And Installation Of Medical Equipment For Milk Banks
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Americas
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117469391
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Inter-American Development Bank (IADB)
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition, Distribution And Installation Of Medical Equipment For Milk Banks
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Americas
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Acquisition, Distribution and Installation of Medical Equipment for Milk Banks [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://idbdocs.iadb.org/wsdocs/getdocument.aspx?docnum=EZIDB0000120-2072385458-4944
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bfb3c7b3-d293-47da-9ded-430bd604446d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.