GTR 117469273
Tenders Are Invited For Street Sanitation Will Be Carried Out
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 6 days left
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117469273
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1594413
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Street Sanitation Will Be Carried Out
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Street Sanitation will be Carried out Nature, type and quantity: Curbside, Concrete Gutter Stone, Clinker Base Brick, Street Arrangement Floor Covering with Basalt Plaques, Printed Concrete and Lighting Tender and Bid Opening Date: 11.09.2026 11:00 Type of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.ilan.gov.tr/ilan/2204266/ihale-duyurulari-yapim-ve-insaat-ihaleleri-sokak-sagliklastirmasi-yaptirilacak
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f25f8255-28b8-4017-8cba-d40ed4129be5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.