GTR 117468851
Tenders are invited for Procurement Of Medical Equipment For Dafeng Hospital, Chaoyang District, Shantou City (0724-2631St645417)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117468851
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Procurement Of Medical Equipment For Dafeng Hospital, Chaoyang District, Shantou City (0724-2631St645417)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Procurement Of Medical Equipment For Dafeng Hospital, Chaoyang District, Shantou City (0724-2631St645417)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d3fb72a2-5ca9-4e58-8224-3883cefd3b0f.htm
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.