GTR 117468823
Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Rehabilitation Medical Equipment From Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Uygur Medical Hospital (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Second People’S Hospital)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117468823
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
XJTF(GK)2026ZF202
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Rehabilitation Medical Equipment From Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Uygur Medical Hospital (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Second People’S Hospital)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For A Batch Of Rehabilitation Medical Equipment From The Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Uygur Medical Hospital (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Second Peoples Hospital)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d1b911f8-accb-41c0-a456-b1d3bce74c14.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.