GTR 117468702
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For Modular Unit - Upa External Consultation
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117468702
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
21747/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For Modular Unit - Upa External Consultation
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For Modular Unit - Upa External Consultation
Key Value
Tender Value
25,282 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a3e7d625-5972-44b0-93ce-6cb6da6c6b4e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.