GTR 117468482
Tenders Are Invited For The First Affiliated Hospital Of Anhui Medical University, The Third Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Packages 20-21 For The National Flagship Hospital Construction Pilot Project For Collaborative Chinese And Western Medicine
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117468482
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026BFAHZ01404
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The First Affiliated Hospital Of Anhui Medical University, The Third Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Packages 20-21 For The National Flagship Hospital Construction Pilot Project For Collaborative Chinese And Western Medicine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
The First Affiliated Hospital Of Anhui Medical University, National Traditional Chinese And Western Medicine Collaboration Flagship Hospital Construction Pilot Project Medical Equipment Procurement Third Batch Package 20-21 Public Bidding Announcement [2026]
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9da3db8a-f74b-4593-922f-69cf0b919457.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.