GTR 117468170
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition, Installation, Commissioning And Maintenance Of Medical Equipment: Multi-Parameter Monitor – Nibp / Spo₂ / Temp/Rr/Hr/Ecg – Adult/Pediatric (Vital Signs Monitor) And Multi-Parameter Monitor – Nibp / Spo₂ / Temp Adult/Pediatric (Triage Vital Signs Monitor), For The General Ambato Hospital Hg-Am
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117468170
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SIE-HG-AM-2026-053
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition, Installation, Commissioning And Maintenance Of Medical Equipment: Multi-Parameter Monitor – Nibp / Spo₂ / Temp/Rr/Hr/Ecg – Adult/Pediatric (Vital Signs Monitor) And Multi-Parameter Monitor – Nibp / Spo₂ / Temp Adult/Pediatric (Triage Vital Signs Monitor), For The General Ambato Hospital Hg-Am
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Cpc: 48150 /Other Instruments And Apparatus Used In Medicine, Surgery And Veterinary Surgery (Including Syringes, Needles, Catheters, Cannulas, Ophthalmology And Electromedic Instruments And Apparatus N.C.P.) / (Other Instruments And Apparatus Used In Medicine, Surgery And Veterinary Surgery (Including Syringes, Needles, Catheters, Cannulas, Ophthalmology And Electromedical Instruments And Apparatus N.C.P.)
Key Value
Tender Value
177,854 - USD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5144a9f6-22cf-4eb9-b9fc-9ed888eed51f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.