GTR 117467897
Tenders Are Invited For Stage And Rental Of Sound System For Fiesta Of Sitio Lower Sampaguita 2026 - Audio And Visual Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 03, 2026
— 1 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117467897
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-08-0088
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Stage And Rental Of Sound System For Fiesta Of Sitio Lower Sampaguita 2026 - Audio And Visual Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Audio And Visual Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
50,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9857890a-223e-430b-87f1-545dd31a98c0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.