GTR 117467336
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment And Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Western Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117467336
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
VBK-EACHAPZB-26/86
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment And Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment And Supplies
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b35c5400-e4ba-4d05-9d31-aff9e30c77e2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.