GTR 117466612

Tenders Are Invited For Group Insurance Contract For Company Health Insurance For All Employees

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 28, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117466612
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
CXPTYDGDUJX
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Group Insurance Contract For Company Health Insurance For All Employees
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Wsw Wuppertaler Stadtwerke Gmbh And All Subsidiaries Intend To Set Up A Group Insurance Contract For Company Health Insurance (Bkv) In Order To Promote The Health Of The Workforce And Strengthen Its Attractiveness As An Employer.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aa5767aa-5fc3-4ada-8614-3e747c5b4d63.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders