GTR 117466374
Tenders Are Invited For Architect / Engineers And Cost Consultant Team - Lymington Sea Water Baths
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117466374
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SWB Arc
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architect / Engineers And Cost Consultant Team - Lymington Sea Water Baths
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Architect / Engineers and Cost Consultant Team - Lymington Sea Water Baths
Key Value
Tender Value
144,000 - GBP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
56932d57-86d1-41d8-b71f-dce35cdf885e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.