GTR 117466165
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 29, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117466165
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
14987/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
95cac153-c1ab-46fa-aeac-b544644d4354.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.