GTR 117465422
Tenders Are Invited For Works (Services) On Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment For 2026 (Clinical Diagnostic Laboratory)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117465422
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
AU20260827389473
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Works (Services) On Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment For 2026 (Clinical Diagnostic Laboratory)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Works (Services) for Maintenance and Repair of Medical Equipment for 2026:Lot No. 37Urine Analyzer,Works (Services) for Maintenance and Repair of Medical Equipment for 2026:Lot No. 38Hemostasis Analyzer,Works (Services) for Maintenance and Repair of Medical Equipment for 2026:Lot No. 39System for Determination of Glucose and Glycated Hemoglobin in Blood,Works (Services) for Maintenance and Repair of Medical Equipment for 2026:Lot No. 40Glucose Determination Analyzer,Works (Services) for Maintenance and Repair of Medical Equipment for 2026:Lot No. 41Hematology Analyzer
Key Value
Tender Value
14,231 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
981b3f9a-d450-48e4-a86f-158607eda529.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.