GTR 117465287

Tenders Are Invited For Combined Planning Services

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 30, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117465287
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-071841
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Combined Planning Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Piext. In New Port Building, Combined Planning Services Architect, Structural Planning, Thermal Insulation
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3a49bfa5-5bda-4fe3-9d3c-db6e38653cce.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders