GTR 117464913

Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of An Architect Under The Service Leasing Regime

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117464913
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
Compra Directa D194999/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of An Architect Under The Service Leasing Regime
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Hiring Of An Architect Under The Service Leasing Regime
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9fd73059-2838-4338-9b6c-9af8c32a247c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders