GTR 117464660
Tenders Are Invited For Market For Subscribing To A Supplementary Health Insurance Participation Agreement
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 01, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117464660
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-83142
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Market For Subscribing To A Supplementary Health Insurance Participation Agreement
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2026
Work Detail
Market For Subscribing To A Supplementary Health Insurance Participation Agreement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ed1015dd-f824-43f9-b3b9-d953754fbecb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.