GTR 117464318
Tenders Are Invited For Service And Maintenance Of Medical Equipment Manufactured By Mc Company, Telstar, Crums, Heraus, Technomag, Filer Co, K-System And Berner
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117464318
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Service And Maintenance Of Medical Equipment Manufactured By Mc Company, Telstar, Crums, Heraus, Technomag, Filer Co, K-System And Berner
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Service And Maintenance Of Medical Equipment Manufactured By Mc Company, Telstar, Crums, Heraus, Technomag, Filer Co, K-System And Berner
Key Value
Tender Value
1,000,000 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
235a22d8-7e1a-48b4-9fca-bcafee447a5a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.