GTR 117462615

Tenders Are Invited For 1599/2026 Supply Of Four Filtration Stations For Water Purification In Catchments Managed By Giahsa In The Sierra De Huelva

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 24, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117462615
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1599/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 1599/2026 Supply Of Four Filtration Stations For Water Purification In Catchments Managed By Giahsa In The Sierra De Huelva
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
1599/2026 Supply Of Four Filtration Stations For Water Purification In Catchments Managed By Giahsa In The Sierra De Huelva
Key Value
Tender Value
410,556 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2fb5f7fe-b41c-4d6a-89e5-8cc518fb90d2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders