GTR 117462560
Tenders Are Invited For Renovation Of A Building For A Restaurant And A New Building For Changing Rooms For The Municipal Swimming Pools Of Moyuela (Zaragoza), In Accordance With The Basic And Execution Project Drawn Up By Mr. Ignacio Grávaloslacambra, Registered Architect No. 2,343 Of The Official College Of Architects Of Aragon
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117462560
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
81/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Renovation Of A Building For A Restaurant And A New Building For Changing Rooms For The Municipal Swimming Pools Of Moyuela (Zaragoza), In Accordance With The Basic And Execution Project Drawn Up By Mr. Ignacio Grávaloslacambra, Registered Architect No. 2,343 Of The Official College Of Architects Of Aragon
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Renovation Of A Building For A Restaurant And A New Building For Changing Rooms For The Municipal Swimming Pools Of Moyuela (Zaragoza), In Accordance With The Basic And Execution Project Drawn Up By Mr. Ignacio Grávaloslacambra, Registered Architect No. 2,343 Of The Official College Of Architects Of Aragon
Key Value
Tender Value
294,338 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
349cdbcf-310f-4ffa-9e3c-8778f0b582fc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.