GTR 117462433
Tenders Are Invited For It Is Intended To Carry Out Work To Adapt The Pavement Of Different Rural Public Roads, Owned By This City Council, Related In The Works Report: “Repair Of Neighborhood Roads In Cilleros”, Dated August 20, 2026, Written By Mr. Architect, Mr. José María Durán
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117462433
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
163/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For It Is Intended To Carry Out Work To Adapt The Pavement Of Different Rural Public Roads, Owned By This City Council, Related In The Works Report: “Repair Of Neighborhood Roads In Cilleros”, Dated August 20, 2026, Written By Mr. Architect, Mr. José María Durán
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
It Is Intended To Carry Out Work To Adapt The Pavement Of Different Rural Public Roads, Owned By This City Council, Related In The Works Report: “Repair Of Neighborhood Roads In Cilleros”, Dated August 20, 2026, Written By Mr. Architect, Mr. José María Durán
Key Value
Tender Value
48,673 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7023fd48-2613-4ab2-9e38-2fa342e8c8bf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.