GTR 117462130
Bids Are Invited For Rep Eq And Equipam Espe And Subesp- Unitization Machine
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117462130
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1180885-12-LP26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Rep Eq And Equipam Espe And Subesp- Unitization Machine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Equipment And/Or Medical Equipment For Replacement Project Of Hph Specialties And Sub-Specialties
Key Value
Tender Value
130,035,000 - CLP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2743eeb4-9b11-43a0-a6a2-9630e30a6b78.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.