GTR 117461970
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For Cesfam Enablement With High Sar Rahue
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117461970
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1057922-22-LP26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For Cesfam Enablement With High Sar Rahue
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Acquire Medical Equipment Within The Framework Of The Cesfam Replenishment Project With Sar Rahue Alto, Osorno - Bip Code 30481028-0.
Key Value
Tender Value
103,131,000 - CLP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cfaedc49-eecd-4cf6-888e-d20d07028eee.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.