GTR 117461916
Bids Are Invited For Medical Equipment Supply Service
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117461916
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
900-31-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medical Equipment Supply Service
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Ensure The Availability Of Medical Equipment Through Immediate Replacement In The Event Of Failures.
Key Value
Tender Value
15,000,000 - CLP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
157e9258-1dcc-49f9-8059-57afa15dc12f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.