GTR 117460857
Tenders Are Invited For Ningbo Beilun District Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Procurement Medical Equipment Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117460857
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
NBITC-202611275G-BL071
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ningbo Beilun District Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Procurement Medical Equipment Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Procurement Of Medical Equipment Project For The Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Of Beilun District, Ningbo City
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
95b76cf9-3a88-4aa2-92f6-3e77db62e83a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.