GTR 117460774
Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects For The Department Of Neurosurgery And Neurology Of Kunming Children’S Hospital
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117460774
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
KMZC2026-G1-02200-YZGF-1241
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects For The Department Of Neurosurgery And Neurology Of Kunming Children’S Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects In The Department Of Neurosurgery And Neurology Of Kunming Childrens Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c2f341c1-51d0-4066-bd15-beb33dc2061b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.