GTR 117460771

Tenders Are Invited For Large-Scale Agricultural Machinery Procurement Project In Suolun Village, Xingwang Township (Secondary)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 18, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117460771
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[230281]SENB[GK]20260002-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Large-Scale Agricultural Machinery Procurement Project In Suolun Village, Xingwang Township (Secondary)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For The Large Agricultural Machinery Procurement Project (Second Time) Of Suolun Village, Xingwang Township, Nehe City Xingwang Ewenki Township Peoples Government
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
96fb0707-2612-4ab5-bf12-703511a9a8ec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders