GTR 117460723
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project For The Department Of Critical Care Medicine, Zhenxiong County Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117460723
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ZTZC2026-G1-01192-YNJC-0019
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project For The Department Of Critical Care Medicine, Zhenxiong County Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of The Department Of Critical Care Medicine, Zhenxiong County Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
19ce4a84-4b32-43d9-ad0f-972a0c922690.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.