GTR 117460705
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment (Yyzb2026-09) Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117460705
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0617-26A0HZ2490
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment (Yyzb2026-09) Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Shaanxi Provincial Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment (Yyzb2026-09) Procurement Project Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
738a45bd-8c12-4590-b738-bbd89fd6ea35.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.