GTR 117460568

Tenders Are Invited For Aksai Kazakh Autonomous County General Hospital (Aksai Kazakh Autonomous County Peoples Hospital) Medical And Health Institution Capacity Building Medical Equipment Procurement Project

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 17, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117460568
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
dhzfcg202608270010
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Aksai Kazakh Autonomous County General Hospital (Aksai Kazakh Autonomous County Peoples Hospital) Medical And Health Institution Capacity Building Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Medical Equipment Procurement Project For Capacity Building Of Medical And Health Institutions Of Aksai Kazakh Autonomous County General Hospital (Aksai Kazakh Autonomous County People’S Hospital)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
93836c10-c6a5-4269-ae3f-56d291d62c5e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders