GTR 117460509

Tenders Are Invited For Zhaoqing High-Tech Zone Central Peoples Hospital Project Medical Equipment And Instruments (2Nd Batch)--Emergency Monitoring And Life Support Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 17, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117460509
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ZZ52026ZC002
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Zhaoqing High-Tech Zone Central Peoples Hospital Project Medical Equipment And Instruments (2Nd Batch)--Emergency Monitoring And Life Support Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Zhaoqing High-Tech Zone Central Peoples Hospital Project Medical Equipment And Instruments (2Nd Batch)--Tender Announcement For Emergency Monitoring And Life Support Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4120efd9-d8e4-4062-90ee-231c0fda4c59.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders